Skip to main content

Kim Kardashian

Kim Kardashian Believes Her Paris Robbery Had Something to Do With Kanye West’s Hospitalization

"I feel a sense of responsibility.”

Kendall Jenner Had Another Unwanted Visitor at Her Hollywood Home

This one had a drone.

North and Saint West Are Sibling Goals in Kim Kardashian’s Sweet New Snap

We're not crying, YOU'RE crying.

Kim Kardashian Wants You to Pay $98 for a Butt-Shaped Pool Float

And the internet has thoughts.

Kim Kardashian Just Released Coachella Kimoji

And a pool float that looks like a butt.

Kim Kardashian Clears Up Rumors That She Was "Attacked"

Outside of an LA restaurant.

Why You NEED to Stop Sharing This Kim Kardashian Meme

Photoshop trolls strike again.

Kim Kardashian Said She’s Going to Try for a Third Child

Despite doctors warning that it's not safe.

Kris Jenner Says Her Family Is Now “Protected to a Crazy Level”

In the wake of Kim and Kendall’s robberies.

Kim Kardashian Opens Up About an Awful Flashback of the Paris Robbery

She can't help getting emotional.

Kim Kardashian Posted the SWEETEST Throwback Family Pic

Aww.

Kendall Jenner Is Already Wearing the New, AFFORDABLE Yeezys

Get ready for the Powerphase.

The Heartbreaking Way Kim Kardashian Recounted Her Robbery on KUWTK

She finally opened up in detail.

The Kardashian-Jenners Posted the SWEETEST Birthday Tributes for Rob

“Robert, I love you so much.”

The Kardashian-Jenners Are the Victims of ANOTHER Crime

Just days after $200K worth of jewelry was stolen from Kendall Jenner.

Kim Kardashian Explains How Robbers Knew She Was Alone in a New KUWTK Clip

It'll make you think twice before you Snapchat.

Kim Kardashian Discusses Her Robbery in the New 'Keeping Up With the Kardashians' Trailer

The new season will be highly emotional.